Home
View Cart
Contact Us
Search Books
Keyword
Author
Title
Current Category
Action & Adventure
All Categories
Action & Adventure
Blockbuster
by Stephen Barlay
Publisher:
New American Library (1978 New York)
ISBN:
0451081110
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Mass Market Paperback
SKU:
0019486
Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
Signet # 451-E8111 , Cover Price $2.25
Our Price:
$4.95
More Infomation
Blood Fever
by Don Pendleton
Publisher:
Worldwide (1989 Toronto)
ISBN:
0373614179
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0032919
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$5.45
More Infomation
Bloody Sunrise
by Mickey Spillane
Publisher:
New American Library (1965 New York)
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Mass Market Paperback
SKU:
0028537
Condition:
Good
Our Price:
$2.85
More Infomation
Brotherhood of War Book V: The Berets
by W.E.B. Griffin
Publisher:
Jove Books (1985 New York)
ISBN:
051507909X
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0030395
Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
Paperback Original
Our Price:
$7.75
More Infomation
Bullet Park
by John Cheever
Publisher:
Alfred A. Knopf (1969 New York)
Binding/Media:
Cloth
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0002575
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed else clean & tight
Our Price:
$1.65
More Infomation
But We Didn't Get the Fox
by Richard Llewellyn
Publisher:
Pyramid Books (1970 New York)
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Mass Market Paperback
SKU:
0029423
Condition:
Good
Our Price:
$4.65
More Infomation
Cairo Cabal
by Alan Caillou
Publisher:
Pinnacle Books (1974 New York)
ISBN:
0523003587
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First American Edition
SKU:
0033812
Condition:
Fair
Comments:
Cover Price $1.25
Our Price:
$9.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Cannibals and Missionaries
by Mary McCarthy
Publisher:
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich (1979 New York)
ISBN:
0151153876
Binding/Media:
Cloth Backed Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0003163
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
book & dj lightly rubbed, else clean bright & tight - dj in mylar cover
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Catch a Falling Spy
by Len Deighton
Publisher:
Pocket Books (1977 New York)
ISBN:
0671816853
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Mass Market Paperback
SKU:
0023724
Condition:
Good
Our Price:
$2.15
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Cauldron
by Larry Bond
Publisher:
Warner (1993 New York)
ISBN:
0446515671
Binding/Media:
Hard Cover
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0003092
Condition:
Very Good +
DJ Condition:
Very Good +
Comments:
very lightly rubbed, else clean bright & tight - dj very lightly rubbed
Our Price:
$2.65
More Infomation
Number found:504
Page 5 of 51
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
50
51
Next
Website Created By
White Oak Technology
(v4.10.00)
© 2012 James Hart. All rights reserved.
Home
|
View Cart
|
|
Contact Us
1.64