Home
View Cart
Contact Us
Search Books
Keyword
Author
Title
Current Category
Childrens
All Categories
Childrens
(Larger Image)
Caddie Woodlawn
by Carol Ryrie Brink
Publisher:
Collier Books (1970 New York)
ISBN:
0020418809
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
Fifteenth Printing
SKU:
0003941
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$2.55
More Infomation
Calico Cat's Year
by Donald Charles
Publisher:
Childrens Press (1984 Chicago)
ISBN:
0516434616
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0015566
Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
lightly rubbed else clean & tight
Our Price:
$12.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Cam Jansen and the Mystery of the Stolen Corn Popper
by David A. Adler
Publisher:
Viking (1986 New York)
ISBN:
0670811181
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
BCE
SKU:
0024226
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed else clean & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Camp Sunshine Friends #8: Too Many Counselors
by Marilyn Kaye
Publisher:
Avon (1990 New York)
ISBN:
0380759136
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
Second Printing
SKU:
0008567
Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
lightly rubbed, birthday notation to previous owner inside front cover, else clean & tight
Our Price:
$1.55
More Infomation
Candy Canes : A Holiday Treat
by Marty Links
Publisher:
Holt, Rinehart and Winston (1971 New York)
ISBN:
0030867363
Binding/Media:
Hard Cover
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0016347
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$10.65
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Captain Underpants and the Perilous Plot of Professor Poopypants
by Dav Pilkey (Gidget Hamsterbrains)
Publisher:
Scholastic (2000 New York)
ISBN:
0439049989
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
Reprint
SKU:
0025587
Condition:
Good
Our Price:
$0.95
More Infomation
Cassie Binegar
by Patricia MacLachlan
Publisher:
Scholastic (1993 New York)
ISBN:
0590465317
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
Reprint
SKU:
0007885
Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
very lightly rubbed, 3/8" closed tear base of back cover, else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$0.95
More Infomation
Cassie Bowen Takes Witch Lessons
by Anna Grossnickle Hines
Publisher:
Scholastic (1987 New York)
ISBN:
0590403885
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
Second Printing
SKU:
0019858
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$0.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Challenge at Second Base
by Matt Christopher
Publisher:
Little, Brown & Co (1992 Boston)
ISBN:
0316142492
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
First Paperback
SKU:
0007615
Condition:
Very Good
Comments:
very lightly rubbed, former owner's name inside front cover, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$5.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Charlie Brown's 'Cyclopedia: Super Questions and Answers and Amazing Facts: Featuring Boats and Other Things that Float: Volume 5
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Funk & Wagnalls (1980 New York)
ISBN:
0394845544
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Reprint
SKU:
0030037
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Our Price:
$2.95
More Infomation
Number found:854
Page 9 of 86
Prev
1
2
...
7
8
9
10
11
...
85
86
Next
Website Created By
White Oak Technology
(v4.10.00)
© 2012 James Hart. All rights reserved.
Home
|
View Cart
|
|
Contact Us
2.42