Home
View Cart
Contact Us
Search Books
Keyword
Author
Title
Current Category
Fiction - Teen & Young Adult
All Categories
Fiction - Teen & Young Adult
(Larger Image)
Nickelodeon: Good Burger 2 Go
by Steve Holland, based on a story by Dan Schneider
Publisher:
Pocket Books (1998 New York)
ISBN:
0671023993
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0024457
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$2.65
More Infomation
Nightmare Hall #11: Last Date
by Diane Hoh
Publisher:
Scholastic (1994 New York)
ISBN:
0590481339
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0019892
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$1.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Nightmare Hall #3: Deadly Attraction
by Diane Hoh
Publisher:
Scholastic (1993 New York)
ISBN:
0590460153
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0019895
Condition:
Good
Our Price:
$1.75
More Infomation
Nights of Danger
by Leo R. Ellis
Publisher:
Young Reader's Press (1969 Katonah, NY)
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
First Paperback
SKU:
0014628
Condition:
Good
Comments:
rubbed, former owner's name on first page, pages slightly darkening else clean & tight
Our Price:
$11.95
More Infomation
No Effect
by Daniel Hayes
Publisher:
Avon (1995 New York)
ISBN:
0380723921
Binding/Media:
Mass Market Paperback
Edition:
First Mass Market Paperback
SKU:
0035778
Condition:
Very Good +
Our Price:
$2.45
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Outside Shooter
by Thomas J. Dygard
Publisher:
Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers (1991 New York, NY, U.S.A.)
ISBN:
0140346716
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
Third Printing
SKU:
0009192
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$2.95
More Infomation
Over the Ocean to Paris or Ted Scott's Daring Long-Distance Flight
by Franklin W. Dixon
Publisher:
Grosset & Dunlap (1927 New York)
Binding/Media:
Cloth
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0005111
Condition:
Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
cover rubbed & slightly soiled, "B-131" marked on fpep, a couple pages have childish scribble, else clean & tight
Our Price:
$10.95
More Infomation
Pee-Wee Harris: Fixer
by Percy Keese Fitzhugh
Publisher:
Grosset & Dunlap (1924 New York)
Binding/Media:
Cloth
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0003173
Condition:
Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
cover rubbed & edge worn, hinges cracked, name on ffep, else clean & tight
Our Price:
$29.95
More Infomation
Phil Bradley's Mountain Boys or The Birch Bark Lodge
by Silas K. Boone
Publisher:
New York Book (1915 New York)
Binding/Media:
Cloth
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0006545
Condition:
Fair
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
cover rubbed & edge worn, front joint torn 1
Our Price:
$8.25
More Infomation
Pok
by Toshihiro Ono
Publisher:
Viz Communications (1998 San Francisco)
Binding/Media:
Stapled Soft Cover
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0036553
Condition:
Very Good
Our Price:
$5.75
More Infomation
Number found:173
Page 9 of 18
Prev
1
2
...
7
8
9
10
11
...
17
18
Next
Website Created By
White Oak Technology
(v4.10.00)
© 2012 James Hart. All rights reserved.
Home
|
View Cart
|
|
Contact Us
1.53