Home    View Cart        Contact Us

Search Books



Current Category
Fiction - Teen & Young Adult

All Categories


Fiction - Teen & Young Adult
 


(Larger Image)

Nickelodeon: Good Burger 2 Go

by Steve Holland, based on a story by Dan Schneider
Publisher: Pocket Books (1998 New York)
ISBN: 0671023993
Binding/Media: Trade Paperback
Edition: First Edition
SKU: 0024457
Condition: Very Good
Our Price: $2.65

More Infomation

 

Nightmare Hall #11: Last Date

by Diane Hoh
Publisher: Scholastic (1994 New York)
ISBN: 0590481339
Binding/Media: Mass Market Paperback
Edition: First Edition
SKU: 0019892
Condition: Very Good
Our Price: $1.95

More Infomation


(Larger Image)

Nightmare Hall #3: Deadly Attraction

by Diane Hoh
Publisher: Scholastic (1993 New York)
ISBN: 0590460153
Binding/Media: Mass Market Paperback
Edition: First Edition
SKU: 0019895
Condition: Good
Our Price: $1.75

More Infomation

 

Nights of Danger

by Leo R. Ellis
Publisher: Young Reader's Press (1969 Katonah, NY)
Binding/Media: Trade Paperback
Edition: First Paperback
SKU: 0014628
Condition: Good
Comments: rubbed, former owner's name on first page, pages slightly darkening else clean & tight
Our Price: $11.95

More Infomation

No Effect

by Daniel Hayes
Publisher: Avon (1995 New York)
ISBN: 0380723921
Binding/Media: Mass Market Paperback
Edition: First Mass Market Paperback
SKU: 0035778
Condition: Very Good +
Our Price: $2.45

More Infomation


(Larger Image)

Outside Shooter

by Thomas J. Dygard
Publisher: Penguin Putnam Books for Young Readers (1991 New York, NY, U.S.A.)
ISBN: 0140346716
Binding/Media: Trade Paperback
Edition: Third Printing
SKU: 0009192
Condition: Very Good
Our Price: $2.95

More Infomation

 

Over the Ocean to Paris or Ted Scott's Daring Long-Distance Flight

by Franklin W. Dixon
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap (1927 New York)
Binding/Media: Cloth
Edition: Not Indicated
SKU: 0005111
Condition: Good
DJ Condition: No Dust Jacket
Comments: cover rubbed & slightly soiled, "B-131" marked on fpep, a couple pages have childish scribble, else clean & tight
Our Price: $10.95

More Infomation

 

Pee-Wee Harris: Fixer

by Percy Keese Fitzhugh
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap (1924 New York)
Binding/Media: Cloth
Edition: First Edition
SKU: 0003173
Condition: Good
DJ Condition: No Dust Jacket
Comments: cover rubbed & edge worn, hinges cracked, name on ffep, else clean & tight
Our Price: $29.95

More Infomation

 

Phil Bradley's Mountain Boys or The Birch Bark Lodge

by Silas K. Boone
Publisher: New York Book (1915 New York)
Binding/Media: Cloth
Edition: First Edition
SKU: 0006545
Condition: Fair
DJ Condition: No Dust Jacket
Comments: cover rubbed & edge worn, front joint torn 1
Our Price: $8.25

More Infomation

 

Pok

by Toshihiro Ono
Publisher: Viz Communications (1998 San Francisco)
Binding/Media: Stapled Soft Cover
Edition: Not Indicated
SKU: 0036553
Condition: Very Good
Our Price: $5.75

More Infomation
Number found:173

Page 9 of 18

Prev 1 2 ... 7 8 9 10 11 ... 17 18 Next
 


Website Created By White Oak Technology (v4.10.00)
© 2012 James Hart. All rights reserved.

Home  |  View Cart  |    |  Contact Us

1.53