Home
View Cart
Contact Us
Search Books
Keyword
Author
Title
Current Category
Household - Entertaining
All Categories
Household - Entertaining
Better Homes and Gardens Treasury of Christmas Ideas : And a Selection of Favorite Stories, Poems, and Carols
by Editors of Better Homes & Gardens
Publisher:
Meredith (1966 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0015844
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
very lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Christmas Helps from Family Circle
by Editors of Family Circle Magazine
Publisher:
Family Circle (1964 )
Binding/Media:
Trade Magazine (Perfect bound)
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0020288
Condition:
Good
Comments:
lightly rubbed w/ minor edge wear, pages slightly tanning, else clean & tight
Our Price:
$9.95
More Infomation
Christmas in Oklahoma: Past and Present
by Linda Kennedy Rosser
Publisher:
Western Heritage Books (1982 Oklahoma City, OK)
ISBN:
0865460418
Binding/Media:
Cloth
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0032619
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Signature:
Signed by Author
Comments:
Signed by Author gift notation (non-author) on reverse of half title, author's signature on title page
Our Price:
$39.95
More Infomation
Christmas with Southern Living 1986
by Nancy Janice Fitzpatrick, Editor
Publisher:
Oxmoor House (1986 Birmingham, AL)
ISBN:
0848706846
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0011479
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
very lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$8.75
More Infomation
Christmas with Southern Living 1987
by Nancy Janice Fitzpatrick, Editor
Publisher:
Oxmoor House (1987 Birmingham, AL)
ISBN:
0848707079
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0013194
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
Very Lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$6.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Creative Ideas for Christmas 1986
by Nancy Janice Fitzpatrick, Editor
Publisher:
Oxmoor House (1986 Birmingham, AL)
ISBN:
0848706838
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0013192
Condition:
Very Good +
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
very lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$6.65
More Infomation
Creative Ideas for Christmas 1987
by Nancy Janice Fitzpatrick, Editor
Publisher:
Oxmoor House (1987 Birmingham, AL)
ISBN:
0848707087
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0013191
Condition:
Very Good +
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
very lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$0.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Creative Ideas for Christmas 1988
by Kathleen English & Alison Nichols, Editors
Publisher:
Oxmoor House (1988 Birmingham, AL)
ISBN:
084870732X
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0013193
Condition:
Very Good +
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
very lightly rubbed else clean bright & tight
Our Price:
$6.65
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Elegant Bride's 1000 Questions About Your Wedding
by Jaclyn C. Barrett-Hirschhaut
Publisher:
Summit Publishing (1997 Arlington, TX)
ISBN:
1565302664
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
B10324
Condition:
As New
Our Price:
$0.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Elegant Bride's 1000 Questions About Your Wedding (Answers to Make Your Most Important Day Perfect)
by Jaclyn C. Barrett-Hirschhaut
Publisher:
Summit Publishing (1997 Arlington, TX)
ISBN:
1565302664
Binding/Media:
Trade Paperback
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
B10454
Condition:
As New
Our Price:
$0.95
More Infomation
Number found:21
Page 1 of 3
1
2
3
Next
Website Created By
White Oak Technology
(v4.10.00)
© 2012 James Hart. All rights reserved.
Home
|
View Cart
|
|
Contact Us
1.92