Home
View Cart
Contact Us
Search Books
Keyword
Author
Title
Current Category
Household - Repairs
All Categories
Household - Repairs
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 2: Au - Bo
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0026912
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 3: Bo - Ca
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0026911
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 3: Bo - Ca
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0007090
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 5: Ca - Cl
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0007092
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 6: Cl - Dr
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0007093
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 7: Dr - Fe
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0007094
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
Mechanix Illustrated How-To-Do-It Encyclopedia Volume 8: Fi - Ga
by Editorial Staff
Publisher:
Golden Press (1961 New York)
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
Not Indicated
SKU:
0007095
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed, else clean, bright & tight
Our Price:
$3.95
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
More Living Space
by Herb Hughes
Publisher:
Creative Homeowner Press (1980 Passaic, NJ)
ISBN:
0932944418
Binding/Media:
Illustrated Boards
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0024994
Condition:
Very Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
lightly rubbed else clean & tight
Our Price:
$5.75
More Infomation
(Larger Image)
Paint it Yourself: The Complete Indoor House-Painting Book
by Lois Libien & Margaret Strong
Publisher:
William Morrow (1978 New York)
ISBN:
0688032893
Binding/Media:
Buckram
Edition:
First Edition
SKU:
0035707
Condition:
Good
DJ Condition:
No Dust Jacket
Comments:
Type: Ex-Library
Our Price:
$2.75
More Infomation
Plumbing Repairs Simplified
by Donald R. Brann
Publisher:
Directions Simplified (1971 Briarcliff Manor, NY)
Binding/Media:
Stapled Soft Cover
Edition:
Revised Edition
SKU:
0024727
Condition:
Good
Our Price:
$3.15
More Infomation
Number found:137
Page 9 of 14
Prev
1
2
...
7
8
9
10
11
...
13
14
Next
Website Created By
White Oak Technology
(v4.10.00)
© 2012 James Hart. All rights reserved.
Home
|
View Cart
|
|
Contact Us
1.61